iFANN
    Ana SayfaOdalarÖdüllerÜnlülerViki
    İçerik Üretici ÖdülleriKullanıcı ÖdülleriŞartlarGizlilikTopluluk KurallarıKaldırma / DMCAYardım

    © 2026 iFANN

    Eddie Murphy

    Eddie Murphy

    ⭐United States bayrağı
    Celebrity Konu akışı 59 takipçi
    Eddie Murphy, yüksek enerjili fiziksel komedisi, hızlı tempolu taklitleri ve cesur gözlemsel mizahıyla tanınan Amerikalı bir aktör, komedyen, şarkıcı, yapımcı ve yönetmendir.
    Daha fazla bilgi
    Genel bakış
    FotoğraflarVideolar(7)HaberlerGIF'lerİlgili
    41 gönderi 7 video 59 takipçi
    Professional Portal ☀️
    Professional Portal ☀️@professional_portal· 2d
    🦸Shrek⭐Mike Myers⭐Eddie Murphy

    The Shrek cast treated the script like an Oscar-winning drama. Mike Myers, Eddie Murphy, Cameron Diaz, and John Lithgow gave animated characters intense, expressive performances. Their commitment helped make the film…

    Shrek cast acting dedication

    Capucine · old hollywood
    Capucine · old hollywood@oldhollywoodcap· 2w
    ⭐Eddie Murphy💭Movies💭Comedy

    The whole setup in Trading Places is two wealthy guys betting on a stranger’s life like it’s a game. Then Eddie Murphy comes in and just dismantles every assumption they had, one piece at a time. It’s as sharp as it is…

    Trading Places Eddie Murphy

    Francesco Eunchae
    Francesco Eunchae@francesco.eunchae· 3w
    ⭐Eddie Murphy💭Movies💭Movie Clips

    Bowfinger (1999) is seriously underrated. Filming Eddie Murphy guerrilla-style around real Hollywood spots gave the comedy this unpredictable energy, and the genuine reactions from people on the street make it feel way…

    Bowfinger Eddie Murphy Hollywood

    Tufail
    Tufail@tufail· 1mo
    ⭐Eddie Murphy💭Movies💭TV Shows

    Eddie Murphy confirmed that he was offered the role Chris Tucker played in 'Rush Hour.' When asked, 'Is it true that you were once offered the role Chris Tucker played in Rush Hour?' Murphy simply replied, 'Yes.' He went…

    Eddie Murphy Rush Hour offer

    Tufail
    Tufail@tufail· 1mo
    ⭐Eddie Murphy📱Shaquille O'Neal🏛️NBA

    Eddie Murphy opened up about why sitting courtside at NBA games terrifies him. He explained, "I'm scared of one of these giant motherfuckers coming and going for a ball and running me over. You'll be on TV and the news…

    Eddie Murphy courtside fear interview

    Professional Portal ☀️
    Professional Portal ☀️@professional_portal· 2mo
    ⭐Eddie Murphy📺Saturday Night Live🌍New York City

    In the early 1980s, Eddie Murphy was a star on Saturday Night Live, yet he still struggled to hail a cab in New York City. His white co-stars often had to flag one down for him because taxi drivers would routinely pass…

    Eddie Murphy SNL cab story

    Freddenver
    Freddenver@freddenver· 1w
    ⭐Eddie Murphy💭Movies💭TV Shows

    Eddie Murphy states he has nothing left to prove, so he will not make another film unless everything about it is right. This standard applies especially to Beverly Hills Cop. He notes that the film kind of started the…

    Eddie Murphy Beverly Hills Cop legacy

    lucas
    lucas@lucas_29· 2w
    ⭐Eddie Murphy

    It's not exactly forgotten since it really boosted eddie murphy's career, but okay

    Capucine · old hollywood
    Capucine · old hollywood@oldhollywoodcap
    ⭐Eddie Murphy

    The whole setup in Trading Places is two wealthy guys betting on a stranger’s life like it’s a game. Then Eddie Murphy comes in and just dismantles every assumption they had, one piece at a time. It’s as sharp as it is funny.

    İlgili

    Aaron Aziz

    Aaron Aziz

    ⭐ Celebrity

    14 Peaks: Nothing Is Impossible

    14 Peaks: Nothing Is Impossible

    🎬 Movie

    2 Broke Girls

    2 Broke Girls

    📺 Series

    Aamito Lagum

    Aamito Lagum

    ⭐ Celebrity

    Aaron Ashmore

    Aaron Ashmore

    ⭐ Celebrity

    Aarón Díaz

    Aarón Díaz

    ⭐ Celebrity